Sarjataulukko

C2-pojat alempi ylialueellinen jatkosarja, KS/SK 2019-2020

JoukkueOVTHTMPMP
SB Heinola6510462811
LeBa/Josba6501412310
KaPa-51641159249
NST II631237307
Pelicans SB630337386
Coach Team621340365
KoRe621326385
Lieksan Into601526521
SC Jenga600626690

C2-pojat Savo-Karjala alkusarja, lohko 1 2019-2020

JoukkueOVTHTMPMP
LeBa/Josba P0544004168
VarTa430121116
LeBa/Josba420222194
Coach Team410317302
Lieksan Into40048430