Sarjataulukko

C2-pojat alempi ylialueellinen jatkosarja, KS/SK 2019-2020

JoukkueOVTHTMPMP
SB Heinola1211101134623
LeBa/Josba12903813818
KaPa-51127231005416
Coach Team12723845116
Pelicans SB12714817615
NST II12516587411
KoRe1231853907
Lieksan Into120210511052
SC Jenga120012421290

C2-pojat Savo-Karjala alkusarja, lohko 1 2019-2020

JoukkueOVTHTMPMP
LeBa/Josba P0544004168
VarTa430121116
LeBa/Josba420222194
Coach Team410317302
Lieksan Into40048430