Sarjataulukko

P14-juniorit, Savo-Karjalan aluesarja

JoukkueOVTHTMPMP
LeBa-96 Hearts8620742714
LeBa-968521532512
Pisaba10604534212
Papas 0810514475011
Apassit740344278
VarTa732229398
Welhot Wings530232236
Welhot Flames720536384
SB Raatti711523613
SBL610537682
Lieksan Into710625532